|Top 50|

# Seraph Character Level Experience
136Trollface2507586089321554
236Harbinger2507554609835862
330Merl200262628101055
429Father209646920753729
528Selendis200248240956998
624Cuca89215321661
78Kashmir1589699879584
87Arwen17428700356548
96Ranhed16615520873375
106McLovin1291791570213
115Axel2282583703891482
125MAGIC1526448021613
135zyda98355372171
145Boros5331696111
155Terran5127620474
165Sapphire5026110052
175Raza4418281445
185Malekith4215706380
195Miatsu3710903477
205Django337691276
215Beronha284957533
225Bothari274408158
235Fatality264180912
245SkuBarella264150788
255Zugarot253658471
265Romie253498570
275Armored Archer202077075
285llamface181451320
295Abada15838984
305Seven11358155
315Rabbite Hole10328523
325Barbosa10276951
335Trogburn10273393
345Bold Thinker9249628
355Pulsar9230898
365Lenah8172352
375Bernie Sanders668541
385Arthemis667401
395Gaenen Elthorn537367
405Taliyah Rose430963
415Vance22666
425Lancer186
434ZeBuetao95299172050
444Seeker95296041426
454Alpino95295977419
46445595295925522
474Good95295898589
484ZhangFei95295898057
494Falco95295898057
504Hunter95295898047