|Top 50|

# Seraph Character Level Experience
136Trollface2507586089321554
236Harbinger2507554609835862
332Merl2252190702409607
429Father209648360505587
528Selendis200248240956998
626Cuca194136383163977
718MAGIC16514899403540
810zyda200255059235869
98Kashmir1589699879584
107Arwen17428702498828
116Ranhed16615520873375
126InsanoFC1454018686923
136McLovin1291792843079
145Axel2282583703891482
155Zugarot18251367030796
165Yaplumana1474669953061
175Sapristie1261468285213
185Espiga105520666803
195Fatality102445395070
205Camila FC79130123801
215Hiver6770688856
225Opious6768663418
235Gandalf6252343611
245The Hood6046008568
255Legnar5432766935
265Boros5331696111
275Arya5228687711
285Terran5127620474
295Daniel Lewis5127146342
305Sapphire5026110052
315Raza4823410515
325Malekith4215706380
335Tinuva4013586589
345Miatsu3710935023
355amarIllO3710820414
365Mathy359395105
375Django338091265
385Nor285177197
395Bothari284987834
405Beronha284957533
415SkuBarella264150788
425Romie253498570
435Jiksu253498447
445Cons222627783
455zmt212224582
465Hellraiser212223280
475Armored Archer202077075
485ChynaGlia202018826
495Vamp191759078
505Royank181537329