|Top 50|

# Seraph Character Level Experience
136Trollface2507586089321554
236Harbinger2507554609835862
332Merl2252190702409607
429Father209647752132076
528Selendis200248240956998
626Cuca194136383163977
718MAGIC1599978909294
810zyda199241773602523
98Kashmir1589699879584
107Arwen17428700356548
116Ranhed16615520873375
126McLovin1291792843079
135Axel2282583703891482
145Zugarot18251367030796
155InsanoFC111704956815
165Fatality102445395070
175Espiga88203945927
185Legnar5432764249
195The Hood5432639942
205Boros5331696111
215Terran5127620474
225Daniel Lewis5026113445
235Sapphire5026110052
245Raza4823410515
255Camila FC4316147236
265Malekith4215706380
275Miatsu3710903477
285Django338077091
295Beronha284957533
305Bothari274408158
315SkuBarella264150788
325Romie253498570
335Jiksu253498447
345Armored Archer202077075
355Hellraiser201960602
365llamface181451320
375drac0nisw0lf161000801
385Abada15838984
395Hover14748778
405Vamp13613613
415Seven11358155
425Rabbite Hole10328523
435Barbosa10276951
445Trogburn10273393
455Bold Thinker9249628
465SabugO9236916
475Pulsar9230898
485KeyserSose9215329
495Ninja8183023
505Lenah8172352