© Matthew Smith 2017
Website v3.0
T4C Fantasy T4C FantasyTop 25 Players Home Register Downloads Top Players Screenshots Maps Release Notes Add-Ons Forum
# Seraph Character Level Experience
136Trollface2507586089321554
236Harbinger2507554609835862
330Merl200262628101055
429Father209646920753729
528Selendis200248240956998
624Cuca89215321661
78Kashmir1589699879584
87Arwen17428700356548
96Ranhed16615520873375
106McLovin1291791570213
115Axel2282583703891482
125MAGIC1526448021613
135zyda98355372171
145Boros5331696111
155Terran5127620474
165Sapphire5026110052
175Raza4418281445
185Malekith4215706380
195Miatsu3710903477
205Django337691276
215Beronha284957533
225Bothari274408158
235Fatality264180912
245SkuBarella264150788
255Zugarot253658471