© Matthew Smith 2017
Website v3.0
T4C Fantasy T4C FantasyTop 25 Players Home Register Downloads Top Players Screenshots Maps Release Notes Add-Ons Forum
# Seraph Character Level Experience
136Trollface2507586089321554
236Harbinger2507554609835862
332Merl2252190702409607
429Father209648360505587
528Selendis200248240956998
626Cuca194136383163977
718MAGIC16514899403540
810zyda200255059235869
98Kashmir1589699879584
107Arwen17428702498828
116Ranhed16615520873375
126InsanoFC1454018686923
136McLovin1291792843079
145Axel2282583703891482
155Zugarot18251367030796
165Yaplumana1474669953061
175Sapristie1261468285213
185Espiga105520666803
195Fatality102445395070
205Camila FC79130123801
215Hiver6770688856
225Opious6768663418
235Gandalf6252343611
245The Hood6046008568
255Legnar5432766935