© Matthew Smith 2017
Website v3.0
T4C Fantasy T4C FantasyTop 25 Players Home Register Downloads Top Players Screenshots Maps Release Notes Add-Ons Forum
# Seraph Character Level Experience
136Trollface2507586089321554
236Harbinger2507554609835862
332Merl2252190702409607
429Father209647752132076
528Selendis200248240956998
626Cuca194136383163977
718MAGIC1599978909294
810zyda199241773602523
98Kashmir1589699879584
107Arwen17428700356548
116Ranhed16615520873375
126McLovin1291792843079
135Axel2282583703891482
145Zugarot18251367030796
155InsanoFC111704956815
165Fatality102445395070
175Espiga88203945927
185Legnar5432764249
195The Hood5432639942
205Boros5331696111
215Terran5127620474
225Daniel Lewis5026113445
235Sapphire5026110052
245Raza4823410515
255Camila FC4316147236