|Top 100|

# Seraph Character Level Experience
136Trollface2507586089321554
236Harbinger2507554609835862
332Merl2252190702409607
429Father209648360505587
528Selendis200248240956998
626Cuca194136383163977
718MAGIC16514899403540
810zyda200255059235869
98Kashmir1589699879584
107Arwen17428702498828
116Ranhed16615520873375
126InsanoFC1454018686923
136McLovin1291792843079
145Axel2282583703891482
155Zugarot18251367030796
165Yaplumana1474669953061
175Sapristie1261468285213
185Espiga105520666803
195Fatality102445395070
205Camila FC79130123801
215Hiver6770688856
225Opious6768663418
235Gandalf6252343611
245The Hood6046008568
255Legnar5432766935
265Boros5331696111
275Arya5228687711
285Terran5127620474
295Daniel Lewis5127146342
305Sapphire5026110052
315Raza4823410515
325Malekith4215706380
335Tinuva4013586589
345Miatsu3710935023
355amarIllO3710820414
365Mathy359411915
375Django338091265
385Nor285177197
395Bothari284987834
405Beronha284957533
415SkuBarella264150788
425Romie253498570
435Jiksu253498447
445Cons222627783
455zmt212224582
465Hellraiser212223280
475Armored Archer202077075
485ChynaGlia202018826
495Vamp191759078
505Royank181537329
515llamface181451320
525SolarChild171365435
535Aoiuta171248390
545drac0nisw0lf171229975
555Abada15838984
565Hover14748778
575Seven11358155
585Rabbite Hole11353792
595Barbosa10276951
605Trogburn10273393
615SabugO9260560
625Drogar9255755
635Bold Thinker9249628
645Pulsar9230898
655KeyserSose9215329
665Dracarys9198369
675Ninja8183023
685Lenah8172352
695Ruffnix7110025
705Bernie Sanders668541
715Arthemis667401
725xavix664014
735Ruffi546600
745Gaenen Elthorn537367
755Taliyah Rose534767
765karvos533512
775Vance22666
785Crazy Baby21527
795ChusCky21347
805NohThes1797
815Lancer186
825Tuffl10
835Maryrose10
845Grifith10
854ZeBuetao95299172050
864Laplaie95297625777
874Gnome95296342803
884Seeker95296041426
894Elsa95295994603
904Alpino95295977419
914Rambo95295959236
92445595295925522
934Good95295898589
944ZhangFei95295898057
954Yrm Merkstave95295898057
964Falco95295898057
974Hunter95295898047
984Gokus Bitch95295898047
990Kalastor546646
1000pan533262